Celebrity Cruises

Celebrity Beyond

Cruise deals, monthly prices & deck plans

96upcoming sailings tracked
$1,308lowest fresh total for 2 adults
4–14 nightsavailable itinerary lengths
FIND YOUR SAILING

Celebrity Beyond prices by month

Explore deck plans ↓

Average price per person, per night for 2 adults sharing a interior cabin. Each sailing counts once. Only fresh, available USD quotes are included; this compares departure months, not a forecast. Budget, trip length and quick filters apply to the sailing list below, not the monthly averages.

See average, median and lowest nightly prices
MonthSailingsAverageMedianLowest
2026-091$144$144$144
2026-101$153$153$153
2026-111$168$168$168
2026-122$142$142$127

2026 sailings & cruise deals

5 matching sailings · cabin totals for 2 adults · 2026

More filters & save a ship search →

Dec 6, 2026 · 7 nights

7 Night Grand Cayman, Mexico & Bahamas

Fort Lauderdale, Florida · 7 Night Grand Cayman, Mexico & Bahamas

Ports of call
Nassau, Bahamas → George Town, Grand Cayman → Cozumel, Mexico

GemScore 58/100 · Interior
$1,779total for 2 adults

$889 per person · $127 per person/night

Down $90 from the previous recorded total

Inside Stateroom Guarantee (Z) · Checked Sep 23, 11:16 PM UTCSee prices & track this cruise →
Oct 11, 2026 · 7 nights

7 Nt Tortola, St. Kitts & Puerto Plata

Miami, Florida · 7 Nt Tortola, St. Kitts & Puerto Plata

Ports of call
Puerto Plata, Dominican Rep → Tortola, B.V.I. → Basseterre, St Kitts & Nevis

GemScore 35/100 · Interior
$2,139total for 2 adults

$1,069 per person · $153 per person/night

Deluxe Inside Stateroom (DI) · Checked Sep 24, 2:58 AM UTCSee prices & track this cruise →
Dec 20, 2026 · 7 nights

7 Night St. Kitts, & Perfect Day Holiday

Fort Lauderdale, Florida · 7 Night St. Kitts, & Perfect Day Holiday

Ports of call
Basseterre, St Kitts & Nevis → San Juan, Puerto Rico → Perfect Day Cococay, Bahamas

GemScore 32/100 · Interior
$2,185total for 2 adults

$1,092 per person · $156 per person/night

Inside Stateroom Guarantee (Z) · Checked Sep 24, 1:41 AM UTCSee prices & track this cruise →
Sep 27, 2026 · 7 nights

7 Nt Tortola, St. Maarten & Puerto Plata

Miami, Florida · 7 Nt Tortola, St. Maarten & Puerto Plata

Ports of call
Puerto Plata, Dominican Rep → Tortola, B.V.I. → Philipsburg, St. Maarten

GemScore 26/100 · Interior
$2,018total for 2 adults

$1,009 per person · $144 per person/night

Deluxe Inside Stateroom (DI) · Checked Sep 24, 12:18 AM UTCSee prices & track this cruise →
Nov 18, 2026 · 4 nights

4 Night Western Caribbean Cruise

Fort Lauderdale, Florida · 4 Night Western Caribbean Cruise

Ports of call
Cozumel, Mexico

GemScore 15/100 · Interior
$1,343total for 2 adults

$672 per person · $168 per person/night

Inside Stateroom Guarantee (I2) · Checked Sep 23, 10:35 PM UTCSee prices & track this cruise →
What does “lowest tracked fare” mean?

The current cabin-class total is at or below the lowest total in our recorded history for that sailing and guest count, and a higher price was previously recorded. It is not a claim about every fare ever sold. Specific categories, guarantees, promotions and inclusions can change; check the sailing page before booking.

GET TO KNOW YOUR SHIP

About Celebrity Beyond

Celebrity Beyond sails with Celebrity Cruises. Our current schedule includes 96 upcoming departures, including cruises from Fort Lauderdale, Florida, Miami, Florida, Southampton, England. Compare dates above before choosing a cabin: different trip lengths and ports can make a big difference to the total.

Ship class
EG
Gross tonnage
141,420
Staterooms
1,646
Crew
1,467
Length
1073 FT
Maximum speed
22.2 KNT
Registry
MALTA
Builder
STX SHIPYARD -9HA5296 CALL LTR
EXPLORE THE SHIP

Celebrity Beyond deck plans

View official deck plans ↗

Planning your Celebrity Beyond cruise

What is the cheapest current cruise?

The lowest fresh cabin total currently captured for two adults is $1,308. Choose a cabin class above and sort by lowest cabin total. Confirm the category, taxes, extras and final price before booking.

Which month costs less?

Use the monthly chart to compare the same cabin class and guest count. The table includes the average, median and lowest nightly fare, plus the number of sailings. A month with one sailing is not enough evidence of a seasonal trend.

Can I track a cruise I already booked?

Yes. Open your sailing and choose “Already booked?” to save your cabin and booked price. A lower observed fare may be worth a call to your travel advisor, but repricing depends on the fare rules. View your tracked cruises or read the price-drop guide.

Are deck plans a list of cabins available to book?

No. A deck plan shows the ship layout. Live room availability and guarantee assignments are separate. Check that the plan’s dates cover your departure before choosing a stateroom.

BEFORE YOU SAIL

Dining and packing for Celebrity Beyond

Explore the restaurants, plan your evening clothes and print a packing list for the length of your trip.

More ways to explore